競輪資料室
地区プロ成績(近畿地区)
一覧へ戻る
2021年10月14日 奈良競輪場
  1 2 3
スプリント 上杉嘉槻(福井) 伊藤信(大阪) 中釜章成(大阪)
ケイリン 村上博幸(京都) 稲川翔(大阪) 三谷竜生(奈良)
1kmT.T 貴志修己(和歌山) 高久保雄介(京都) 稲毛健太(和歌山)
1分04秒837 1分05秒854 1分06秒016
4km個人パーシュート 枠元一葵(福井) 徳田匠(京都) 角令央奈(兵庫)
大会記録
4分44秒555
4分46秒755 4分49秒233
4kmチームパーシュート 京都チーム
村田瑞季、菱田浩二
畑段嵐士、徳田匠
福井チーム
小松原正登、枠元一葵
伊原克彦、高田修汰
兵庫チーム
角令央奈、村田雅一
木村直隆、市村昌樹
大会記録
4分22秒231
4分25秒465 4分26秒645
エリミネイション 山田久徳(京都) 椎木尾拓哉(和歌山) 鷲田佳史(福井)
チームスプリント 福井チーム
野原雅也、小森貴大
脇本勇希
和歌山チーム
南潤、貴志修己
稲毛健太
兵庫チーム
石口慶多、藤井栄二
池野健太
1分02秒123 1分02秒594 1分03秒557
 
2020年10月21日 和歌山競輪場
  1 2 3
スプリント 中釜章成(大阪) 福永大智(大阪) 藤井栄二(兵庫)
ケイリン 小森貴大(福井) 稲川翔(大阪) 中西大(和歌山)
1kmT.T 寺崎浩平(福井) 貴志修己(和歌山) 古賀勝大(和歌山)
1分03秒346 1分05秒772 1分05秒879
4km個人パーシュート 枠元一葵(福井) 小林史也(和歌山) 菱田浩二(京都)
4分51秒576 4分56秒216 4分58秒461
4kmチームパーシュート 京都チーム
菱田浩二、畑段嵐士
中野雄喜、村田瑞季
兵庫チーム
木村直隆、村田雅一
角令央奈、市村昌樹
福井チーム
渡辺十夢、伊原克彦
小松原正登、枠元一葵
4分24秒058 4分26秒631 4分29秒271
エリミネイション 椎木尾拓哉(和歌山) 元砂勇雪(奈良) 山田久徳(京都)
チームスプリント 福井チーム
小森貴大、脇本勇希
寺崎浩平
和歌山チーム
稲毛健太、古賀勝大
貴志修己
兵庫チーム
藤井栄二、石口慶多
池野健太
1分13秒344 1分15秒839 1分16秒228
 
2019年10月29日 向日町競輪場
  1 2 3
スプリント 伊藤信(大阪) 川村晃司(京都) 福永大智(大阪)
ケイリン 松岡健介(兵庫) 野原雅也(福井) 石塚輪太郎(和歌山)
1kmT.T 南潤(和歌山) 脇本勇希(福井) 佐川翔吾(大阪)
1分05秒209 1分06秒998 1分07秒256
4km個人パーシュート 菱田浩二(京都) 角令央奈(兵庫) 高田修汰(福井)
4分57秒278 4分58秒135 5分01秒720
4kmチームパーシュート 兵庫チーム
角令央奈、村田雅一
木村直隆、市村昌樹
大阪チーム
神田紘輔、岡崎智哉
原田隆、酒井拳蔵
京都チーム
中野雄喜、山田久徳
菱田浩二、畑段嵐士
4分27秒565 4分31秒265 4分31秒653
エリミネイション 畑段嵐士(京都) 高間悠平(福井) 鷲田佳史(福井)
チームスプリント 福井チーム
小森貴大、伊原克彦
脇本勇希
和歌山チーム
古賀勝大、稲毛健太
南潤
兵庫チーム
石口慶多、藤井栄二
池野健太
1分15秒413 1分16秒387 1分16秒677
 
平成30年10月24日 奈良競輪場
  1 2 3
スプリント 松岡健介(兵庫) 藤井昭吾(滋賀) 稲垣裕之(京都)
ケイリン 稲川翔(大阪) 藤井栄二(兵庫) 東口善朋(和歌山)
1kmT.T 南潤(和歌山) 稲毛健太(和歌山) 清水剛志(福井)
1分04秒640 1分06秒352 1分07秒080
4km個人パーシュート 菱田浩二(京都) 角令央奈(兵庫) 山本隼人(大阪)
4分58秒145 4分58秒593 5分03秒083
4kmチームパーシュート 京都チーム
中野雄喜、菱田浩二
窓場千加頼、畑段嵐士
兵庫チーム
角令央奈、村田雅一
伊藤歩登、木村直隆
大阪チーム
山本隼人、酒井拳蔵
神田紘輔、原田隆
4分31秒101 4分31秒979 4分33秒786
エリミネイション 布居大地(和歌山) 鷲田佳史(福井) 椎木尾拓哉(和歌山)
チームスプリント 和歌山チーム
中西大、稲毛健太
南潤
兵庫チーム
石口慶多、藤井栄二
池野健太
大阪チーム
水谷好宏、佐川翔吾
谷口友真
1分01秒883
※大会新記録
1分02秒834 1分04秒671
 
平成29年11月8日 和歌山競輪場
  1 2 3
スプリント 稲垣裕之(京都) 石塚輪太郎(和歌山) 伊藤信(大阪)
ケイリン 村上博幸(京都) 東口善朋(和歌山) 古性優作(大阪)
1kmT.T 南潤(和歌山) 伊原克彦(福井) 稲毛健太(和歌山)
1分04秒606 1分06秒668 1分06秒900
4km個人パーシュート 岡嶋登(大阪) 角令央奈(兵庫) 菱田浩二(京都)
4分56秒287 4分56秒580 5分03秒598
4kmチームパーシュート 兵庫チーム
池野健太、角令央奈
村田雅一、木村直隆
京都チーム
中野雄喜、畑段嵐士
菱田浩二、藤木裕
和歌山チーム
椎木尾拓哉、 小出慎也
日浦崇道、藤田勝也
4分30秒243 4分33秒004 4分36秒403
エリミネイション 椎木尾拓哉(和歌山) 畑段嵐士(京都) 鷲田佳史(福井)
チームスプリント 和歌山チーム
布居翼、 稲毛健太
南潤
京都チーム
大石崇晴、山本伸一
小笹隼人
兵庫チーム
松岡健介、 筒井裕哉
藤井栄二
1分14秒895 1分16秒355 1分17秒611
 
平成28年11月9日 岸和田競輪場
  1 2 3
スプリント 小笹隼人(京都) 稲垣裕之(京都) 筒井裕哉(兵庫)
ケイリン 脇本雄太(福井) 市田佳寿浩(福井) 東口善朋(和歌山)
1kmT.T 渡辺十夢(福井) 稲毛健太(和歌山) 伊原克彦(福井)
1分04秒579 1分04秒957 1分05秒299
4km個人パーシュート 岡嶋登(大阪) 角令央奈(兵庫) 中西大(和歌山)
4分50秒197 4分55秒785 4分59秒390
4kmチームパーシュート 兵庫チーム
池野健太、角令央奈
村田雅一、木村直隆
和歌山チーム
椎木尾拓哉、小出慎也
日浦崇道、藤田勝也
京都チーム
菱田浩二、 大石崇晴
山田久徳、渡辺大剛
4分30秒473 4分37秒403 4分40秒370
エリミネイション 椎木尾拓哉(和歌山) 鷲田幸司(福井) 鷲田佳史(福井)
チームスプリント 福井チーム
伊原克彦、 野原雅也
脇本雄太
和歌山チーム
中野彰人、石塚輪太郎
稲毛健太
滋賀チーム
水谷好宏、 窪田陽介
藤井昭吾
1分15秒989 1分17秒041 1分17秒650
 
平成27年11月6日 向日町競輪場
  1 2 3
スプリント 小笹隼人(京都) 稲垣裕之(京都) 野原雅也(福井)
ケイリン 村上博幸(京都) 三谷将太(奈良) 三谷竜生(奈良)
1kmT.T 石塚輪太郎(和歌山) 稲毛健太(和歌山) 山本伸一(京都)
1分06秒338 1分07秒146 1分07秒284
4km個人パーシュート 岡嶋登(大阪) 角令央奈(兵庫) 宮腰圭祐(福井)
4分53秒80 4分57秒33 5分08秒73
4kmチームパーシュート 兵庫チーム
井上将志、角令央奈
村田雅一、木村直隆
京都チーム
小谷実、畑段嵐士
菱田浩二、山田久徳
福井チーム
脇本雄太、渡辺十夢
鷲田佳史、渡辺航平
4分28秒79 4分34秒80 4分35秒56
エリミネイション 神田紘輔(大阪) 畑段嵐士(京都) 山田久徳(京都)
チームスプリント 兵庫チーム
松岡健介、筒井裕哉
藤井栄二
和歌山チーム
中西大、石塚輪太郎
稲毛健太
大阪チーム
佐川翔吾、大竹歩
岡崎智哉
1分16秒16 1分16秒69 1分17秒00
 
平成26年10月7日 福井競輪場
  1 2 3
スプリント 野原雅也(福井) 北川大五郎(大阪) 稲垣裕之(京都)
ケイリン 三谷竜生(奈良) 藤木裕(京都) 松岡健介(兵庫)
1kmT.T 栗山俊介(奈良) 稲毛健太(和歌山) 伊原克彦(福井)
1分06秒336 1分06秒424 1分06秒621
4km個人パーシュート 角令央奈(兵庫) 高田大輔(和歌山) 宮腰圭祐(福井)
4分56秒098 5分00秒444 5分13秒970
4kmチームパーシュート 兵庫チーム
木村直隆、井上将志
角令央奈、村田雅一
福井チーム
脇本雄太、鷲田佳史
渡辺航平、伊原弘幸
京都チーム
窓場加乃敏、畑段嵐士
窓場千加頼、山田久徳
4分34秒748 4分36秒186 4分42秒867
エリミネイション 窓場加乃敏(京都) 元砂勇雪(奈良) 四宮哲郎(京都)
チームスプリント 福井チーム
松山勝久、伊原克彦
脇本雄太
大阪チーム
冨尾享平、佐川翔吾
岡崎智哉
和歌山チーム
中野彰人、石塚輪太郎
稲毛健太
1分16秒185 1分18秒344 1分18秒616
 
平成25年9月29日 和歌山競輪場
  1 2 3
スプリント 稲垣裕之(京都) 筒井裕哉(兵庫) 西谷岳文(京都)
ケイリン 村上博幸(京都) 藤木裕(京都) 東口善朋(和歌山)
1kmT.T 稲毛健太(和歌山) 伊藤保文(京都) 角令央奈(兵庫)
1分04秒768 1分06秒265 1分07秒056
4km個人パーシュート 岡嶋登(大阪) 高田大輔(和歌山) 市村昌樹(兵庫)
4分48秒525 4分53秒957 5分06秒082
4kmチームパーシュート 福井チーム
脇本雄太、渡辺十夢
伊原克彦、渡辺航平
大阪チーム
岡嶋登、神田紘輔
菊谷信一、藤野一良
兵庫チーム
井上将志、角令央奈
村田雅一、篠塚光一
4分25秒713 4分31秒275 4分31秒757
エリミネイション 窓場加乃敏(京都) 鷲田幸司(福井) 村田雅一(兵庫)
チームスプリント 和歌山チーム
中野彰人、高田大輔
稲毛健太
福井チーム
市田佳寿浩、伊原克彦
脇本雄太
滋賀チーム
高久保雄介、窪田陽介
藤井昭吾
1分16秒490 1分16秒910 1分17秒710
 
平成24年10月26日 奈良競輪場
  1 2 3
スプリント 稲垣裕之(京都) 川村晃司(京都) 三谷竜生(奈良)
ケイリン 村上義弘(京都) 藤木裕(京都) 南修二(大阪)
1kmT.T 窓場千加頼(京都) 稲毛健太(和歌山) 佐川翔吾(大阪)
1分06秒669 1分06秒805 1分07秒080
4km個人パーシュート 岡嶋登(大阪) 角令央奈(兵庫) 高田大輔(和歌山)
4分45秒805 4分50秒275 4分56秒978
4kmチームパーシュート 兵庫チーム
井上将志、角令央奈
村田雅一、樋口有樹郎
福井チーム
渡辺十夢、渡辺航平
伊原弘幸、鷲田佳史
京都チーム
山田久徳、窓場加乃敏
佐野梅一、窓場千加頼
4分30秒449 4分32秒089 4分34秒584
エリミネイション 三谷将太(滋賀) 三谷政史(滋賀) 椎木尾拓哉(和歌山)
チームスプリント 福井チーム
市田佳寿浩、脇本雄太
伊原克彦
大阪チーム
古性優作、佐川翔吾
岡崎智哉
滋賀チーム
水谷好宏、高久保雄介
藤井昭吾
1分02秒970 1分03秒698 1分03秒784
 
平成23年9月23日 奈良競輪場
  1 2 3
スプリント 松岡健介(兵庫) 西本直大(大阪) 村上義弘(京都)
ケイリン 稲垣裕之(京都) 川村晃司(京都) 佐藤成人(奈良)
1kmT.T 伊原克彦(福井) 窓場千加頼(京都) 窪田陽介(滋賀)
1分05秒036 1分06秒280 1分07秒021
4km個人パーシュート 高田大輔(和歌山) 山田久徳(京都) 木村高士(福井)
4分55秒032 4分58秒021 4分58秒182
4kmチームパーシュート 福井チーム
脇本雄太、渡辺十夢
鷲田佳史、渡辺航平
奈良チーム
安福洋徳、武田和也
肥後公允、有馬雄二
京都チーム
山田久徳、窓場加乃敏
窓場千加頼、山崎光展
4分28秒387 4分35秒052 4分36秒506
エリミネイション 窓場加乃敏(京都) 三谷政史(滋賀) 村田雅一(兵庫)
チームスプリント 福井チーム
市田佳寿浩、脇本雄太
伊原克彦
兵庫チーム
石貞有基、筒井裕哉
藤井栄二
大阪チーム
泉利和、岡崎智哉
佐川翔吾
1分03秒564 1分04秒109 1分04秒141
 
平成22年10月16日 奈良競輪場
  1 2 3
スプリント 坂本匡洋(大阪) 松岡健介(兵庫) 水谷好宏(滋賀)
ケイリン 中村一将(兵庫) 東口善朋(和歌山) 澤田義和(兵庫)
1kmT.T 稲毛健太(和歌山) 伊藤保文(京都) 伊原克彦(福井)
1分05秒793 1分06秒370 1分06秒499
4km個人パーシュート 窓場加乃敏(京都) 木村高士(福井) 木本賢二(大阪)
4分54秒863 4分59秒123 4分59秒301
4kmチームパーシュート 福井チーム
脇本雄太、渡辺航平
鷲田佳史、渡辺十夢
京都チーム
菱田浩二、佐野梅一
山田久徳、山岸正教
兵庫チーム
徳丸泰教、篠塚光一
村田雅一、木村直隆
4分32秒320 4分35秒443 4分37秒959
エリミネイション 椎木尾拓哉(和歌山) 三谷政史(滋賀) 鷲田佳史(福井)
チームスプリント 福井チーム
市田佳寿浩、脇本雄太
伊原克彦
大阪チーム
坂本佳憲、岡崎智哉
佐川翔吾
滋賀チーム
乾庄平、窪田陽介
三谷将太
1分03秒427 1分03秒991 1分04秒557
 
平成21年10月22日 奈良競輪場
  1 2 3
スプリント 奥平充男(京都) 川村晃司(京都) 西谷岳文(京都)
ケイリン 村上博幸(京都) 大井啓世(奈良) 佐藤成人(奈良)
1kmT.T 稲垣裕之(京都) 伊藤保文(京都) 窪田陽介(滋賀)
1分06秒380 1分06秒435 1分06秒695
4km個人パーシュート 脇本雄太(福井) 山田久徳(京都) 馬渕智史(滋賀)
4分54秒825 4分58秒149 5分02秒567
4kmチームパーシュート 福井チーム
脇本雄太、渡辺航平
宮腰圭祐、渡辺十夢
京都チーム
佐野梅一、窓場加乃敏
久米康徳、山岸正教
兵庫チーム
村田雅一、篠塚光一
木村直隆、徳丸泰教
4分29秒432 4分36秒267 4分45秒580
ポイント 窓場加乃敏(京都) 藤野一良(大阪) 鷲田佳史(福井)
チームスプリント 京都チーム
村上博幸、稲垣裕之
伊藤保文
福井チーム
松山勝久、市田佳寿浩
伊原克彦
大阪チーム
岡崎智哉、稲川翔
佐川翔吾
1分03秒213 1分03秒681 1分03秒710
 
平成20年10月3日 奈良競輪場
  1 2 3
スプリント 松岡健介(兵庫) 坂本匡洋(大阪) 奥平充男(京都)
ケイリン 村上博幸(京都) 村上義弘(京都) 酒井耕介(京都)
1kmT.T 伊原克彦(福井) 伊藤保文(京都) 松山勝久(福井)
1分06秒305 1分06秒502 1分06秒981
4km個人パーシュート 脇本雄太(福井) 山田久徳(京都) 武田和也(奈良)
5分00秒339 5分04秒422 5分05秒525
4kmチームパーシュート 京都チーム
窓場加乃敏、久米康徳
佐野梅一、山岸正教
福井チーム
渡辺航平、渡辺十夢
久保田奉文、鷲田佳史
大阪チーム
中澤孝之、古原勝己
木本賢二、菊谷信一
4分34秒869 4分38秒833 4分41秒970
ポイント 川村晃司(京都) 村田雅一(兵庫) 四宮哲郎(京都)
チームスプリント 福井チーム
松山勝久、市田佳寿浩
伊原克彦
京都チーム
稲垣裕之、村上博幸
西谷岳文
兵庫チーム
澤田義和、高城信雄
筒井裕哉
1分03秒486 1分03秒538 1分04秒247
 
平成19年10月10日 奈良競輪場
  1 2 3
スプリント 川村晃司(京都) 松岡健介(兵庫) 中村一将(兵庫)
ケイリン 大井啓世(奈良) 四元隆裕(和歌山) 金山栄治(滋賀)
1kmT.T 稲垣裕之(京都) 村上博幸(京都) 伊原克彦(福井)
1分04秒732 1分07秒383 1分07秒642
4km個人パーシュート 武田和也(奈良) 木村高士(福井) 櫻井紀佳(滋賀)
4分59秒215 5分00秒525 5分03秒840
4kmチームパーシュート 福井チーム
渡辺航平、渡辺十夢
久保田奉文、鷲田佳史
京都チーム
窓場加乃敏、山岸正教
久米康徳、岩崎稔
大阪チーム
藤野一良、菊谷信一
中澤孝之、稲川翔
4分35秒472 4分37秒250 4分43秒776
ポイント 窓場加乃敏(京都) 四宮哲郎(京都) 久保田奉文(福井)
チームスプリント 福井チーム
伊原克彦、松山勝久
渡辺航平
京都チーム
村上義弘、稲垣裕之
村上博幸
兵庫チーム
筒井裕哉、中村一将
藤田真
1分03秒696 1分03秒840 1分05秒531
 
平成18年9月12日 奈良競輪場
  1 2 3
スプリント 村上博幸(京都) 松岡健介(兵庫) 中澤央治(大阪)
ケイリン 高城信雄(兵庫) 村上義弘(京都) 古原勝己(大阪)
1kmT.T 伊原克彦(福井) 渡辺航平(福井) 藤田真(兵庫)
1分06秒930 1分07秒596 1分08秒420
4km個人パーシュート 木本賢二(大阪) 肥後勇志(奈良) 櫻井紀佳(滋賀)
4分56秒815 4分59秒046 5分01秒794
4kmチームパーシュート 京都チーム
窓場加乃敏、久米康徳
岩崎稔、山岸正教
福井チーム
白崎正剛、鷲田佳史
伊原弘幸、堂本知哉
大阪チーム
松村友和、藤野一良
稲川翔、菊谷信一
4分32秒560 4分39秒350 4分40秒043
ポイント 久保田泰文(福井) 窓場加乃敏(京都) 菊谷信一(大阪)
チームスプリント 福井チーム
渡辺航平、松山勝久
市田佳寿浩
京都チーム
佐野梅一、村上義弘
伊藤保文
大阪チーム
伊藤成紀、坂本匡洋
木本賢二
1分03秒270 1分03秒709 1分04秒392